NOMOR RESI PENGIRIMAN

 

No Resi bisa dicek 2-3 hari setelah konfirmasi pembayaran diterima oleh admin.

Terima kasih

 

RESI SABTU, 27 MEI 2017

JNE

EKA MULYANINGSIH / 3132841700003
INDAH AYU / 3132841690007

RESI JUM'AT, 26 MEI 2017

POS

ELLA / 15194353620
GEK YANTI / 15194353659
ITA LINDAYANTI / 15194353646
LILI YANTI / 15194353633
NGADIRIN / 15194353662

J&T EXPRESS
DEVI SUSANTI / 888034876441
DIAN FAJRINAH / 888034876442
NUR YATI / 888034876440
SOFIATUL MUJI / 888034876445

RESI KAMIS, 25 MEI 2017

J&T EXPRESS

JOSI AYU MELSYA FITRI / 888034876318
RESI TRIANA / 888034876327
SULASTRI / 888034876319
SUPARMI / 888034876320

RESI RABU, 24 MEI 2017

POS

ANA / 15194353617

KOBRA
IBU MARISI / 414734B

JNE
AINUR ROHMAH / SRGMS00079851717

J&T EXPRESS
IKA KARTIKA F / 888034876128
MEI ANDRIANI / 888034876123
NAMI / 888034876127
SITI NUR FADJRIAH / 888034876126
UMI SAPUROH / 888032876125
USMAN / 888034876131
WINA HASANAH / 888034876124
WIWIK RAHAYU / 888034876130

RESI SELASA, 23 MEI 2017

J&T EXPRESS

DINI APRILLIAWAN / 888035157964
ERIN DWI ARYANI / 888035157963
HANI ZIDAH / 888035157965
SILVANA JANUAR / 888035157592

RESI SENIN, 22 MEI 2017

POS

RIAMAH FATMAWATI / 15194353597
TRI MAYASARI / 15194353584

WAHANA
INDAH SRI / ADZ10798

JNE
SIENY SO / 3131127590000

J&T EXPRESS
ERVI NURHIDAYAH / 888035157729
MUJI MASANAH / 888035157731
SULASTRI / 888035157734

RESI SABTU, 20 MEI 2017

J&T EXPRESS

INTAN PERMATASARI / 888035157473
LUKLUKIL MAGVIROH / 888035157469
MEILIA NURAZIZAH / 888035157418
SITI / 888035157467
SULASTRI / 888035157468
TRI LUSICAHYAWATI / 888035157422

RESI JUM'AT, 19 MEI 2017

POS

ELLA / 15194353568
LILI YANTI / 15194353571
RIAMAH FATMAWATI / 15194353555

JNE
GINA NUR SRI ESTHI / SRGMS00078543417

J&T EXPRESS
ASTRI NOFIANI / 888035157408
DEWI / 888035157414
ESTRI WINDIARTI / 888035157409
INEKE WULANDARI / 888035157404
LIFYA HEITO / 888035157407
UMI SAPUROH / 888035157413
YUSTINA ENDANG / 888035157410

RESI KAMIS, 18 MEI 2017

POS

BUKHORI / 15194353542

KOBRA
IBU MARISI / 414628B

JNE
DEA PARAMITHA / 3131128930003
NURUL HALIZAH / 3131128920004

J&T EXPRESS
ANDY IRAWAN / 888035157181
DIANA RETNOSARI / 888032707847
IVONE RAHMANINGTYAS / 888035157182
TINA/ANDI / 888035157183
UMU SAPUROH / 888032707849

RESI RABU, 17 MEI 2017

POS

SRI PRATNAWATI / 15194353513
TESA UMARANI / 15194353526
YOHANA ANGELA / 15194353539

JNE
DEVI / 3131127490003
NURDIANA PUTRI / 3131127500009
WIWIK SUGIARTI / 3131127480004


J&T EXPRESS
DWI FITRIANA / 888032707855
INEKE WULANDARI / 888032707856
NUR FADILAH / 888032707854
SULASTRI / 888032707844

RESI SELASA, 16 MEI 2017

JNE

AIUNUR ROHMAH / SRGMS00078354017
RETNO DWI WIYATI / SRGMS00078344217

J&T EXPRESS
ARI RAHMAWATI / 888032707843
DAHONO WS / 888032707840
TRIANA SUPRIHATIN / 888032707841
YULI IRAWATI / 888032707842

RESI SENIN, 15 MEI 2017

POS

AMAT SAKRIP / 15194353477
RISKY HARVIANTORO / 15194353490
YANA ZAKIR / 15194353493

JNE
CALIS MEILA INTANTRI / SRGMS00077832717
MARTA / SRGMS00077842517
SRI HARDANIYAH / SRGMS00077822917

J&T EXPRESS
ANDY IRAWAN / 888032707608
INEKE WULANDARI / 888032707604
WINDY MONITA SARI / 888032707605

RESI SABTU, 13 MEI 2017

POS

SRI PRATNAWATI / 15194353464

JNE

FITA SAFIANTI / SRGMS00077713517
SYIFA'U ZUHRIYA R / SRGMS00077703717

RESI JUM'AT, 12 MEI 2017

POS

KUSRI YANTI / 15194353451
LINA FITROTUR R / 15194353448
NOVIANA / 15194353435

WAHANA

FIA / ADW42656

JNE

ANASTARIA SAGITA / SRGMS00077504517

KOBRA

IBU MARISI / 414568B

J&T EXPRESS
MEI FITRIANI / 888032707315
YULI AMALIYAH / 888032707314

RESI KAMIS, 11 MEI 2017

JNE

ESTA IMAN / SRGMS00077194317
NENENG KHASANATUS S / SRGMS0007745317
SANTI NAMAWI / SRGMS00077125717
WILDA/ILA / SRGMS00077135517

J&T EXPRESS
ALI SOFYAN / 888032707091
DWI FITRIANA / 888032707086
MUJI MASANAH / 888032707090
NARAYA VELA / 888032707099


RESI RABU, 10 MEI 2017

POS

AYU TYAS / 15194353419
MERDA BACHSIN / 15194353422

WAHANA

NOPI / ADW13987

JNE

ATIKA RAHMAWATI / SRGMS00076444417
RIBKA PUSPITASARI / SRGMS00076434617
RIYANTI ANGGRAINI / SRGMS00076424817

J&T EXPRESS
DIAN LUCKY / 888032757918
IBU WARTINI / 888032757921
SENDI ARI WIBOWO / 888032757923
SRI PARIASIH HESA / 888032757919
WIWIN NUR A / 888032757920

RESI SELASA, 9 MEI 2017

POS

ARI RAHMAWATI / 15194353399
DESTIN KAMPU KAMPU / 15194353406
FEBTARIS NUR S / 15194353386

JNE

ADI DIAS PRASETYA / SRGMS00076036217
DIKA KRISTIYANI / SRGMS00075991717
MEGA RENOUW / SRGMS00076085217
PARTIATUN / SRGMS00076075417
UMI KHOFIFAH / SRGMS00075981917
UPIT SUPRIYATI / SRGMS00076026417
WULAN / SRGMS00076006817

J&T EXPRESS
ALDI ALDI / 888032757666
DITA ERNI RAHMAWATI / 888032757668
SISTA MIA / 888032757667

RESI SENIN, 8 MEI 2017

POS

ARI RAHMAWATI / 15194353344
ASMAUL HUSNA / 15194353360
IDA I DEWA AYU DWI YANTI / 15194353373
ISMIDARYATI / 15194353331
SANAH ADUNG / 15194353357

WAHANA

NERI ANDIK / ADV35414

JNE

SITI QOMARIYAH / SRGMS00075544317

J&T EXPRESS
MELIN SOFIANI / 888032757643

RESI SABTU, 6 MEI 2017

DAKOTA

ENI LUSIYANTI / 060052017A000071

JNE
BAIQ ERVINA S / SRGMS00075255317
CLAUDIA AUDREY / SRGMS00075126317
EKO HARYANTO / SRGMS00075136117
RUSMAN / SRGMS00075116517
SUNARNO TOMI / SRGMS0007516717

J&T EXPRESS
BPK. SUROYO / 888032757367
HURIYAH / 888032757368
INA SETYOWATI / 888032757369
KURNIA NOVIANTI / 888032757366

RESI JUM'AT, 5 MEI 2017

JNE

ANI HANIFAH / SRGMS00074843417
DWI SULISTYORINI / SRGMS00074853217

J&T EXPRESS
FITRI FITRI / 888032757082
KURNIA NOVIANTI / 888032757084
MELIN SOFIANI S / 888032757075
RAMLI / 888032757089
YOSI MUTIARA AYU / 888032757083

RESI KAMIS, 4 MEI 2017

POS

GUSTATIN / 15194353295
HERTINA HERDAYANTI / 15194353302
MERDA BACHSIN / 15194353328
RIAMAH FATMAWATI / 15194353315

JNE
ARNI NOVIANTY / SRGMS00074195217
BRIGITTA / SRGMS00074216417
INDAH DEVIYANI / SRGMS00074175617
IVONE RAHMANINGTYAS / SRGMS00074226217
RETNO WIDYANTARI / SRGMS00074206617
SANIA/WATI / SRGMS00074146217
SISTA MIA / SRGMS00074185417
SRI RAHAYUNINGSIH / SRGMS00074156017

J&T EXPRESS

SILVANA JANUAR / 888031461807

RESI RABU, 3 MEI 2017

POS

ANNIE / 15194353279
DESTI MARGIATI / 15194353266

JNE
FITRIANI / 3106649730005
UMI SAPUROH / 3106649740004

J&T EXPRESS
CHILLA / 888031461800
HIMATUL ALIYAH / 888031461801
VIBRIA AVITA A / 888031461802
VINCENTIA SHINDY / 888031461803

RESI SELASA, 2 MEI 2017

POS

DEWI EKA SARI / 15194353240
HARUM BUNGA / 15194353253

KOBRA

IBU MARISI / 414416B

WAHANA
RULIYEM / ADT64023
SUCI RAHAYU / ADT58075
SUCI RAHAYU / ADT63781

J&T EXPRESS

BRIDA MU'AMAR IQBAL / 888031461637

DITA ERNI RAHMAWATI / 888031461638

IKE JELITA KUSUMA / 888031461634

SESTI NURMETASARI / 888031461643

WANDA SETIAWAN / 888031461636

YANI / 888031461635

RESI SENIN, 1 MEI 2017

JNE

LASTIA KAMALIA T / SRGMS00073972717

J&T EXPRESS
ARUM LESTARI / 888031461472
DEWI RISKI / 888031461468
GANDA YULIASTUTIK / 888031461469
LANY ARIBIYANTI / 888031461473

RESI SABTU, 29 APRIL 2017

POS

BOB DAULAY / 15194353208
BOB DAULAY / 15194353211
BOB DAULAY / 15194353224
ELLA / 15194353237

JNE
JATMIKO ADI N / SRGMS00073793117

J&T EXPRESS
ARAYA/SETYO B / 888031461216
KHOIRUL UMAM / 888031461215
NANDA S / 888031461138

RESI JUM'AT, 28 APRIL 2017

WAHANA

FAHRIYANTI/RAIS / ADS89220
YANI / ADS89360

JNE
DEDI HERMAWAN / SRGMS00073306517
JAMNAH / SRGMS00073316317

PAHALA
MELLI ANA / 898PWO170077693

KOBRA
IBU MARISI / 414379B

J&T EXPRESS

RAHMAWATI / 888031463188

TRI RAHAYU /RARA / 888031463386

RESI KAMIS, 27 APRIL 2017

POS

ATY MOZZA / 15194353191
ARISMAN HALAWA / 15194353188
HUSMI ASBUL / 15194353175

WAHANA
ENI FEBRIYANTI / ADS70761

JNE
DINAR LUPITA / SRGMS00072933817
FHANIA SALSABILA A / SRGMS00072914217
IVI NIANINGSIH / SRGMS00072924017

J&T EXPRESS
ARINA KHILLA / 888031463197
ATIKA WAHYU R / 888031463205
DAHONO WS / 888031463199
DITA ERNI RAHMAWATI / 888031463200
DYAH AYU K / 888031463201
LISNAWATI / 888031463203
MIA LARASATI / 888031463202
RIRIS SETIANINGSIH / 888031463204
SINAR / 888031463198
ST. MUNAWAROH / 888031463196
WIDA AMBARWATI / 888031463195

RESI RABU, 26 APRIL 2017

POS

SRI WAHYUNI / 15194353162

JNE
SUMIATI / SRGMS00072355817

J&T EXPRESS
BU SARWEN / 888031463028
RANITA HENDRIANA / 888031463021
SISTA MIA / 888031463024
SITI FATIMAH / 888031463020
WARTINI HAR / 888031463025

RESI SELASA, 25 APRIL 2017

POS

AZURA H.ABDUL RAHMAN / 14502864208
DARIUS / 14502864191

WAHANA
ANGGI PRATIWI / ADR83249
SRI DAMAYANTI / ADR83387

J&T EXPRESS
ANI TRIYANTI / 888011791156
ENI TUSIROH / 888011771790
HENI ALFIA / 888011791157
KRISTIATUN / 888011791139
NANA YUSTIANA / 888011791138

RESI SENIN, 24 APRIL 2017

J&T EXPRESS

KHOLIFATUL KURNIA / 888011771581

MUFLIKHATUS ZAHROH / 888011771579

NISFATULLAILISSANNAH / 888011771575

SYLVIA ANGELA / 888011771580